We've launched new mobile version. If you have any issue or feedback please share with us!
 
Continue to watch video
Advertising

Asian Schoolgirl

25:44
372,707
Reply for :
Please login or register to post comments.
gieselagans 1 year ago
Great
smallcock 2 years ago
white panties - the dirty bitch
satish89 2 years ago
she went to college lol... i wonder what she majored.
crashbc 4 years ago
my fantasy !
traviscada 4 years ago
Tia Tanaka .. nice. i love those viet-french girls. someone clone her together with Maria Ozawa.
ilgdns 4 years ago
sexy.
PrettyInPinkPanties 4 years ago
I love the way he sniffs her panties, like he can't wait to taste her
satish89 4 years ago
she has an accent
satish89 4 years ago
anybody know any vids of girls wearing hanes her way or jockey hi cut panties like this??
heyjudette 4 years ago
she's so cute, he's so ugh. sexier male porn stars please!
Wizardzero 4 years ago
Wonder what game she was playing.
rebelsjors 4 years ago
realy love that cutie
fartypants00 5 years ago
Note, previous Tia Tanaka Bio dated
2007, probably a few more movies etc since then.
oneball 5 years ago
perfect cock sucker
xxx777xxx 5 years ago
so cute
fartypants00 5 years ago
From Tia Tanaka dot net

Birthdate: March 15, 1987
Birth location: Indonesia
Lives in: California, US
Ethnicity: Half french half vietnamese
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 100 lb (45 kg)
Aliases: Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel
Hobbies: reading, shopping
Sexual orientation: bisexual
Started in adult industry: 2005 (at age 18)
No. of movies so far: 91
fartypants00 5 years ago
Not sure, I think "Tia Tanaka" is actually Indonesian
but I also believe that I've heard her say that she
is half French, half Vietnamese, but is US brought
up. Certainly NOT Japanese though.
satish89 5 years ago
prob jap-american... the panties did it for me tooo.hanes her way..
cumonemma 5 years ago
love it
sexspy 5 years ago
well i loved the white pantie,s that did it for me .a great little movie .a must to watch
RoseHarlequin 5 years ago
Gahhh! Why is that guy so ugly!? Cute schoolgirl though x
jhuffjch 5 years ago
love it
tutje 5 years ago
Yes unsencored Japanese vids do excist.
But i doubt if she's Japanese !!
Great vid anyway !!
gentlesandie 5 years ago
nice sweet girl x
Lickmeister 5 years ago
She is superb...
superduel 5 years ago
Dang she is so sexy.
Midnte 5 years ago
Japanese in Schoolgirl outfit! She's very pretty and sexy!
Nice post! Thanks!
devildik 5 years ago
love it
PACKMANS 5 years ago
sexy
randyroomcom 5 years ago
so cute and nice pussy!
Advertising
Categories
Thank you